Königinnen und Könige – 100 Jahre LKV
Könige |
|||||
des Lüneburger Kegler Vereins | |||||
2021 | Mathias Stiefeling | Steckenpferd | 2020 | Mathias Stiefeling | Steckenpferd |
2019 | Klaus Jänsch | Steckenpferd | 2018 | Joachim Müller | Fortuna |
2017 | Joachim Müller | Fortuna | 2016 | Joachim Müller | Fortuna |
2015 | Marcel Dubbe | Steckenpferd | 2014 | Marcel Dubbe | Steckenpferd |
2013 | Joachim Müller | Fortuna | 2012 | Marcel Dubbe | Steckenpferd |
2011 | Marcel Dubbe | Steckenpferd | 2010 | Nico Zotzmann | Matador |
2009 | Henning Rößner | Matador | 2008 | Joachim Müller | Fortuna |
2007 | Joachim Müller | Fortuna | 2006 | Joachim Müller | Fortuna |
2005 | Michael Duda | Matador | 2004 | Nico Zotzmann | Matador |
2003 | Henrik Kiehn | Steckenpferd | 2002 | Ralf Wozniak | Heideblüte |
2001 | Bodo Bartels | Heideblüte | 2000 | Ralf Wozniak | Heideblüte |
1999 | Henning Rößner | Fortuna | 1998 | Joachim Müller | Fortuna |
1997 | Günter Schulze | Fortuna | 1996 | Bodo Bartels | Heideblüte |
1995 | Frank Grote | Fortuna | 1994 | Bodo Bartels | Heideblüte |
1993 | Günter Schulze | Fortuna | 1992 | Joachim Müller | Fortuna |
1991 | Frank Grote | Fortuna | 1990 | Frank Grote | Fortuna |
1989 | Frank Grote | Fortuna | 1988 | Joachim Pankonin | Condor Kirchgellersen |
1987 | Frank Grote | Fortuna | 1986 | Fritz Sarnes | Fortuna |
1985 | Kurt Braun | BK 04 | 1984 | Joachim Müller | Fortuna |
1983 | Christoph Franke | Fortuna | 1982 | Klaus Junge | Fortuna |
1981 | Roland Williams | Sülfmeister | 1980 | Gerhard Reis | TSV Adendorf |
1979 | Berthold Fiebing (jr) | Matador | 1978 | Thomas Krautwald | Fortuna |
1977 | Horst-Rüdiger Scholz | Sülfmeister | 1976 | Martin Zühlke | Steckenpferd |
1975 | Joachim Müller | Fortuna | 1974 | Heinz Ernst | Sülfmeister |
1973 | Helmut Hildebrandt | Fortuna | 1972 | Gerhard Schulze | Brauner Kringel |
1971 | Rüdiger Fritsch | Matador | 1970 | Rüdiger Fritsch | Matador |
1969 | Reinhard Podszus | Fortuna | 1968 | Günter Ott | Matador |
1967 | Volker Gieseking | Matador | 1966 | Günter Ott | Matador |
1965 | Herbert Isernhagen | Heideblüte | 1964 | Herbert Isernhagen | Heideblüte |
1963 | Herbert Müller | Brauner Kringel | 1962 | Heinz Rothardt | Blau Weiß |
1961 | Max Ramm | Fortuna | 1960 | Heinz Rothardt | Blau Weiß |
1959 | Karl-Helmut Bruch | Brauner Kringel | 1958 | Walter Rößner | Fidelio |
1957 | Herbert Isernhagen | Heideblüte | 1956 | Rudolf Rademacher | Steckenpferd |
1955 | Wilhelm Hottenrott | Horrido | 1954 | Peter Dittmer | Rot-Weiß |
1953 | Hermann Meyer | Steckenpferd | 1952 | Walter Eggert | Harmonie |
1951 | Rudolf Rademacher | Steckenpferd | 1950 | Willy Schwerdtfeger | Rot-Weiß |
1949 | Richard Rößner | Einzel | 1948 | Rudolf Rademacher | Steckenpferd |
1947 | Alwin Meyer | Steckenpferd | 1946 | Rudolf Rademacher | Steckenpferd |
1945 | Alwin Meyer | Steckenpferd | 1944 | nicht ausgetragen | |
1943 | nicht ausgetragen | 1942 | nicht ausgetragen | ||
1941 | Bernhard Rothardt | Lüneburgia-Nieders. | 1940 | Alwin Meyer | Steckenpferd |
1939 | nicht ausgetragen | 1938 | Rudolf Rademacher | Steckenpferd | |
1937 | Hans Lüchow | Steckenpferd | 1936 | Alfred Wiechmann | Heideblüte |
1935 | Hans Lüchow | Steckenpferd | 1934 | Johannes Riep | Horrido |
1933 | Rudolf Rademacher | Steckenpferd | 1932 | Hans Lüchow | Steckenpferd |
1931 | Willi Sefeke | Lüneburgia | 1930 | Hans Lüchow | Steckenpferd |
1929 | Hermann Zohren | Horrido | 1928 | Hugo Garbers (sen) | Steckenpferd |
1927 | Rudolf Rademacher | Steckenpferd | 1926 | Hermann Tödter (jr) | Harmonie |
1925 | Alwin Meyer | Erika | 1924 | Rudolf Rademacher | Steckenpferd |
← zurück – Inhaltsverzeichnis – nach oben ↑ – weiter →